Nubia Bologna Trav 3271465385
Carla Attrice Italiana Napoli Trans 3662952588
Loulou Francoforte Trans 00491626730484
Gisele Gatti Osio Sotto Trans 3804787260
Yasmin Barcellona Trans 0034634993666
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Cristal Porto Trans 00351914503295












