Lory Italy Avellino Girl 3894996227
Gina Lady Kassel Girl 004915163164502
Ambra Moore Lecce Girl 3515915190
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Hanna Dior Ragusa Girl 3513433175












