Vanda Wetzlar Girl 004915171553062
Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Veronica Esagerata Brindisi Girl 3475113432
Chanel New Friedrichshafen Girl 004915163210532
Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436
Sabrina Cam Albenga Girl 3533199698
Mirella Bella Benevento Girl 3385940868












