Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Samantha Girl Friedrichshafen Girl 004915217830913
Hanna Leonberg Girl 00491706732261
Florencia Civitanova Marche Girl 3515845522
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Thalia Queen Foggia Girl 3762385755












