Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Yelissa Belle Roma Trans 3924154061
Trans Natalia Stoccarda Trans 00491787916703
Karen Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 00555181662782
Bruna Sal Civitanova Marche Trav 3485764254
Anita Cavallona Sassari Trav 3881596084
Priscilla Ferraz Parigi Trans 0033751396619












