Nikita Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915219353350
Ayda Cuneo Girl 3333138933
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Julieta Cuneo Girl 3385858243
Chantal Sweet Larnaca Girl 0035796101758
Alessia Lux Pordenone Girl 3508046505












