Hillary Brasiliana Alba Adriatica Trans 3384136322
Samilly Santos Vicenza Trans 3294713558
Elissa Francoforte Trans 004917664947676
Valentina Kilary Udine Trans 3208478440
Danyella Di Biaggio Düsseldorf Trans 004917685428823
Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Nayara Ponte Chiasso Trans 3338231420












