Jay Jay Dauergeil Karlsruhe Trans 00491637785637
Cloy Brindisi Trans 3395339805
Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Sabrina Verdeke Lisbona Trans 00351969420456
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Elena Borges Frosinone Trans 3927334333
Regina Roberta Siracusa Trans 3395738782











