Lia Guimaraes Firenze Trans 3779612671
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Sarah Ellen Parigi Trans 0033671519920
Maria Chiara Bari Trans 3444871852
Isabella Pires Torino Trans 3929716416
Fernanda Balladelli Vicenza Trans 3315648734
Valery Magica Herselt Trans 0032494377108











